Cписок участников 2011

  1. АЛЕРИ-ФИТНЕС
  2. Альфа-Мода
  3. Амелина Елена Петровна
  4. Андрианова Галина Викторовна
  5. Армянова Ксения Николаевна
  6. Бахромкина Наталья  Алексеевна 
  7. БИОМАРКЕТ
  8. Бобрович Татьяна  Валерьевна
  9. Бразевич А.М.
  10. Буров Игорь Вячеславович 
  11. Васильев А.С.
  12. Ващенко А.А.
  13. Ведерникова Зульфия  Ханифовна
  14. Волчкова Анжелика  Геннадьевна
  15. Галаева Валентина Владимировна
  16. Галактеонов Илья  Владимирович
  17. Геворкян Армен  Сержикович
  18. Горолев Андрей  Михайлович
  19. Государственное унитарное предприятие "Красильно-отделочная фабрика"
  20. Грохольская Татьяна  Ивановна
  21. Гусейнов Вахид Габиль Оглы
  22. Дизайн бюро ОЛАНЖ АССОРТИ 
  23. Донской текстиль
  24. ЕвроСтайл
  25. Еремина Екатерина  Валерьевна
  26. Жан и параскева
  27. Журавлев Тимофей  Евгеньевич 
  28. ЗАО Гжельский фарфоровый завод
  29. ЗАО Мстерский Ювелир 
  30. ЗАО ПЕЛЛ  КУИР-САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 
  31. Заяц Анна  Александровна
  32. Знамя труда ОАО Фибрика
  33. Зубарева Елена Викторовна
  34. Зуева Ирина Анатольевна
  35. Ибрагимов А. М.
  36. Иванов Дмитрий Александрович
  37. Империя белья
  38. ИП Абанова Светлана Валентиновна
  39. ИП Авдеева Мария Викторовна
  40. ИП Акчурина Эльвира Ханефиевна
  41. ИП Афонская Ольга Фиадосьевна
  42. ИП Байбулин Максим Талгатович
  43. ИП Балмочных А.А.
  44. ИП Богомолкин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  45. ИП Болдырев С.В.
  46. ИП Бондарева Л.Э.
  47. ИП Викторова Неля Юрьевна
  48. ИП Галицкая Нина Сергеевна
  49. ИП Гареева Венера Салимовна
  50. ИП Гребенкин Михаил Ильич
  51. ИП Дергач Федор Валентинович 
  52. ИП Добрянская Ярославна Владимировна 
  53. ИП Ефимова  Елена Семеновна 
  54. ИП Жарновская Антонида Ивановна 
  55. ИП Зиновьев Александр 
  56. ИП Калмыков Сергей Нинельевич 
  57. ИП Кафтан Алексей Владимирович 
  58. ИП Кирюшина Маргарита Евгеньевна 
  59. ИП Костин В.Ю. 
  60. ИП Кошелев В.Е. 
  61. ИП Куров Николай Анатольевич 
  62. ИП Лаукайтис Ромас 
  63. ИП Мариничева С.А.  
  64. ИП Масленникова Анна Юрьевна 
  65. ИП Мигунова Елена Владимировна 
  66. ИП Паншин А.Г. 
  67. ИП Перова Ольга Львовна 
  68. ИП Печенина Наталья Аркадьевна 
  69. ИП Попова Ирина Анатольевна 
  70. ИП Репин Вячеслав Викторович 
  71. ИП Решетняк Анатолий Иванович 
  72. ИП Сергеевич Тамара Ивановна 
  73. ИП Серов Леонид Владимирович 
  74. ИП Симагина Валерия Игоревна 
  75. ИП Сойнов С.И. 
  76. ИП Суворова О.С. 
  77. ИП Табидзе Александр Александрович 
  78. ИП Тютюнов А.В.
  79. ИП Федорова Людмила Николаевна 
  80. ИП Четокина С.А. 
  81. ИП Чужикова Вита Викторовна 
  82. ИП Шайкин Виталий Юрьевич 
  83. ИП Шмелева Ирина Юрьевна 
  84. Кажан
  85. Кацс Левс  Маркович
  86. Кириченко Ю.С.
  87. Киселев Юрий Николаевич
  88. Киселева Варвара  Михайловна
  89. Климко Тамара Николаевна
  90. Колесин Денис  Васильевич
  91. Колесьянкин Борис  Тимофеевич
  92. Компанеец Алена Леонидовна
  93. Компания Леди Люкс
  94. КОМТЕХ
  95. Комфорт
  96. Корчагин А.А.
  97. Корчагин А.А.
  98. Котлярова  Юлия  Юрьевна
  99. Котлярова Т.В.
  100. Кравченко Ольга Николаевна
  101. Кривошеев Сергей  Григорьевич
  102. Лавитель
  103. Лазурит
  104. ЛАЙН ТЕКС
  105. Левина Анна Михайловна
  106. Ломакина Р.Е.
  107. Максименко Олег  Владимирович
  108. Мамышева Р.Т.
  109. Мартынов Михаил  Борисович
  110. Мельникова Светлана Емельяновна
  111. Микаберидзе Реваз
  112. Молчанова Ирина  Ильинична
  113. Морозова Ю.Е.
  114. Никитина Ю.В.
  115. НовоТекс
  116. Нурисламова Розалия
  117. ОАО Елочка 
  118. ОАО Косметическое объединение СВОБОДА 
  119. Омельченко Елена Ивановна
  120. ООО 7 Морей
  121. ООО Алфама
  122. ООО АЛЬПА ГЛАВС
  123. ООО Аромат ЭКСТРА
  124. ООО АРТ И КРАФТ
  125. ООО Белый кот ТД
  126. ООО Биосоляр МГУ
  127. ООО БУТИК КУРУЧАЙ
  128. ООО БЭБИ-СИТИ
  129. ООО В шоколаде!
  130. ООО Вети-К
  131. ООО Вилена
  132. ООО Вистерия
  133. ООО ДекоКуин
  134. ООО Евросильвер 
  135. ООО Золоая лихорадка 
  136. ООО Инвест-Гарант 
  137. ООО Каравай-СВ 
  138. ООО КВАЗАР МИКРО 
  139. ООО Компания Адам и Ева 
  140. ООО КОМУАР 
  141. ООО Корвет 
  142. ООО Криатон 
  143. ООО Кубачинский комбинат народных промыслов 
  144. ООО КУКОЛЬНЫЙ МИР 
  145. ООО Лавка подарков "Бабблз" 
  146. ООО ЛАТИНВЕСТ 
  147. ООО НЭМАН 
  148. ООО Облака 
  149. ООО Пилар 
  150. ООО Планета серебра 
  151. ООО СЕНГАРА 
  152. ООО СМП 
  153. ООО Строй сервис 
  154. ООО ТД Русь 
  155. ООО ТД САТОРИ 
  156. ООО ТЕРАБАЙТ 
  157. ООО Форум 
  158. ООО Фруктовый бриз 
  159. ООО Центр Бену 
  160. ООО Цитрин 
  161. ООО ШИК 
  162. ООО Элисон 
  163. ООО Ювелирный Дом Кубачи 
  164. ООО Ян и Валерий КОМПАНИ 
  165. Пензар Надежда  Васильевна 
  166. ПКЦ "Сеня"
  167. Полтопс
  168. Прокошина Татьяна  Дмитриевна
  169. Радченко Е.Н.
  170. Ридэль Юлия  Константиновна
  171. Робатень Ольга Георгиевна
  172. Рубина Елена Юрьевна
  173. Рыбина Елена Александровна
  174. Рябина Анастасия  Валерьевна 
  175. Саблин Александр  Борисович
  176. Савонина Мария
  177. Сажин
  178. Самиджонов Сухроб  Сохибжанович
  179. Саратовцев Андрей  Иванович
  180. Свириденко Алла Васильевна
  181. Серочкина Людмила  Алексеевна 
  182. Синцов А.Н.
  183. Сити-Тренд
  184. Смоленская чулочная фабрика
  185. Собашев Наиль Тагирович
  186. Соколова Ирина  Павловна 
  187. Сорокина  Арина  Алексеевна 
  188. Сурченко Ольга Владимировна
  189. ТД "Славита"
  190. Тефия
  191. Титовец О.Н.
  192. Торговый дом "Мягкий сон"
  193. Торговый Дом "Фаворит"
  194. Торговый дом Мальградо
  195. Тройка Пресс Лтд
  196. Тярт Елена Юрьевна
  197. Управляющая компания "Покровский бульвар"
  198. Фабрика Альпенволле
  199. Фабрика"Пантелемоне
  200. Фадеева Людмила  Олеговна
  201. Христич Наталья Константиновна
  202. Чернецов Валерий  Викторович
  203. Чижик Екатерина  Иосифовна
  204. Чиканчи Андрей  Петрович
  205. Шайтанов Юрий Иванович
  206. Шульженко Е.О.
  207. Эдельхаус
  208. ЭФФЕКТ

Партнёры